Dan Stevens

Dan Stevens headshot

IMDb:http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1405398/

Date of Birth:10 October 1982, Croydon, Surrey, England, UK

Real Name:Daniel Jonathan Stevens

Height:6' (1.83 m)

Source:http://www.imdb.com/name/nm1405398/

Click the name of the film below for more details including synopsis, trailer, premiere, reviews and the option to create a showing alert

Hilde

Directed By: Kai Wessel Starring: Heike Makatsch, Dan Stevens, Monica Bleibtreu...
Released in UK cinemas Saturday 28th November 2009 Age Rating: TBC Runtime: 137 mins Language: English Next Showing: Unknown

Summer in February

Directed By: Christopher Menaul Starring: Dominic Cooper, Emily Browning, Dan Stevens...
Released in UK cinemas Friday 14th June 2013 Age Rating: 15 Runtime: 101 mins Language: English Next Showing: Unknown

The Fifth Estate

Directed By: Bill Condon Starring: Benedict Cumberbatch, Anthony Mackie...
Released in UK cinemas Friday 11th October 2013 Age Rating: 15 Runtime: 128 mins Language: English Next Showing: Unknown

A Walk Among The Tombstones

Directed By: Scott Frank Starring: Liam Neeson, Dan Stevens, Boyd Holbrook...
Releasing in UK cinemas Friday 19th September 2014 Age Rating: TBC Language: English

Night at the Museum 3: Brother From Another Mother

Directed By: Shawn Levy Starring: Robin Williams, Ben Stiller, Dan Stevens...
Releasing in UK cinemas Friday 19th December 2014 Age Rating: TBC Language: English
Please note that although the UK cinema release date schedule on FilmDates.co.uk is updated regularly, a release date can change at very short notice. Usually the closer a film is to its release date, the less likely it's release date (and any other information) will change.
FilmDates.co.uk is also not responsible for the content of any external website. The links are provided "as is" with no warranty, express or implied, for the information provided within them.



Last update was at 07:56 24th April 2014