* × Change Settings

We are using cookies to provide statistics that help us give you the best experience of out site, You can find out more or switch them off if you prefer. However, by continuing to use this site without changing settings, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

St Trinian's 3: Battle of the Sexes

UK Cinema Release Date

Unknown

UK DVD/Blu-Ray Release Date

Unknown
St Trinian's 3: Battle of the Sexes poster
Age rating / classification to be confirmed.
Current Status:pre-production

Next Showing:

Unknown. Use our reminder system to get a e-mail when St Trinian's 3: Battle of the Sexes is released or showing in a UK cinema near you.

Produced by:

Starring:

Talulah Riley (rumoured), Tamsin Egerton (rumoured) and Rupert Everett (rumoured)

Genre:

Comedy

Language:

English

Runtime:

Unknown
Use our reminder system to get an e-mail reminder on the release date or when St Trinian's 3: Battle of the Sexes is showing in UK cinemas near you.

Reviews

Click here to review/comment on St Trinian's 3: Battle of the Sexes.

St Trinian's 3: Battle of the Sexes Cast

Talulah Riley

Talulah Riley headshot

Date of Birth:

26 September 1985

Real Name:

Unknown

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)

Recent/Upcoming Films:

St Trinian's 3: Battle of the Sexes

Tamsin Egerton

Tamsin Egerton headshot

Date of Birth:

26 November 1988

Real Name:

Tamsin Egerton Dick

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)

Recent/Upcoming Films:

St Trinian's 3: Battle of the Sexes

Rupert Everett

Rupert Everett headshot

Date of Birth:

29 May 1959

Real Name:

Rupert James Hector Everett

Height:

6' 4" (1.93 m)

Recent/Upcoming Films:

St Trinian's 3: Battle of the SexesPeregrine's Home for Peculiars

Recommendations

Please note that although the UK cinema release date schedule on FilmDates.co.uk is updated regularly, a release date can change at very short notice. Usually the closer a film is to its release date, the less likely its release date (and any other information) will change.
FilmDates.co.uk is also not responsible for the content of any external website. The links are provided "as is" with no warranty, express or implied, for the information provided within them.



Last update was at 11:25 23rd July 2016