* × Change Settings

We are using cookies to provide statistics that help us give you the best experience of out site, You can find out more or switch them off if you prefer. However, by continuing to use this site without changing settings, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.

Tom Kenny

Tom Kenny headshot

IMDb:http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0444786/

Date of Birth:13 July 1962, East Syracuse, New York, USA

Real Name:Thomas James Kenny

Source:http://www.imdb.com/name/nm0444786/

Click the name of the film below for more details including synopsis, trailer, premiere, reviews and the option to create a showing alert

Winnie the Pooh

Directed By: Stephen J. Anderson and Don Hall Starring: Craig Ferguson, Jim Cummings, Tom Kenny...
Released in UK cinemas Friday 15th April 2011 Age Rating: U Runtime: 69 mins Language: English Next Showing: Unknown

The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water

Directed By: Paul Tibbitt Starring: Clancy Brown, Antonio Banderas, Tom Kenny...
Released in UK cinemas Friday 27th March 2015 Age Rating: U Runtime: 92 mins Language: English Next Showing: Unknown

Dino Time

Directed By: Yoon-suk Choi and John Kafka Starring: Melanie Griffith, Pamela Adlon, Rob Schneider...
Released in UK cinemas Friday 22nd May 2015 Age Rating: PG Runtime: 84 mins Language: English Next Showing: Unknown

SpongeBob Squarepants 3

Directed By: Paul Tibbitt Starring: Clancy Brown, Tom Kenny, Bill Fagerbakke...
Releasing in UK cinemas Friday 8th February 2019 Age Rating: TBC Language: English
Please note that although the UK cinema release date schedule on FilmDates.co.uk is updated regularly, a release date can change at very short notice. Usually the closer a film is to its release date, the less likely its release date (and any other information) will change.
FilmDates.co.uk is also not responsible for the content of any external website. The links are provided "as is" with no warranty, express or implied, for the information provided within them.



Last update was at 10:01 28th August 2016